2019

Nordfyn 18. maj

B klassen

Anette Gregersen/Smilla 99,70 point

Steen Gregersen/Stoffer 83,90 point

Svendborg 12. maj

E klassen

Thorvald Larsen/Rollo 363,85 point (2. plads)

Langeskov 5. maj

C klassen

Klaus Svelmøe/Zille 106,25 point (2. plads)

Mads Abbednæs/Buster 103,05 point

B klassen

Sture Hansen/Zimba 160,80 point (3. plads)

Doris Larsen/Sasja 152,05 point

Hanne Hansen/Beauty 139,25 point

Svendborg 28. april

A klassen

Marianne Madsen/Unni 228,40 (3. plads)

E turneringen 27. april

Thorvald Larsen/Rollo 235,40 point

Nordfyn 19. april

E klassen

Thorvald Larsen/Rollo 388,05 point (1. plads)

Nordfyn 18. april

B klassen

Doris Larsen/Sasja 170,50 point

Sture Hansen/Zimba 169,25 point

A klassen

Marianne Madsen/Unni 224,10 point (3. plads)

Charlotte Matusiak/Yatzy 158,80 point

Hvalpeprøve 16. april

  1. Lasse Bavngaard Hansen 65 Point
  2. Frank Bjerg Nielsen 57 Point
  3. Nynne Mikkelsen 56 Point
  4. Randi Enslev 55.5 Point
  5. Carsten Nielsen 54 Point

Svendborg 14. april

B klassen

Doris Larsen/Sasja 187,60 point (2. plads)

Sture Hansen/Zimba 136,70 point

Steen Gregersen/Stoffer 133,15 point

Anette Gregersen/Smilla 126,05 point

Hanne Hansen/Beauty 126 point

Odense 7. april

A klassen

Charlotte Matusiak/Yatzy 201,85 point

Marianne Madsen/Unni 175,00

Klaus Hansen/Kenzo 157,25

Kerteminde 31. marts

C klassen

Klaus Svelmøe/Zille 126 point (1. plads)

Mads Abbednæs/Buster 119,50 point (3. plads)

A klassen

Marianne Madsen/Unni 283,80 point (1. plads)

Charlotte Matusiak/Yatzy 255,80 point (3. plads)

Klaus Hansen/Kenzo 253,60 point

Kerteminde 17. marts

B klassen

Doris Larsen/Sasja 180 point (2. plads)

Anette Gregersen/Smilla 176 point

Sture Hansen/Zimba 166,45 point

Frede Hansen/Coda 147,85 point

Hanne Hansen/Beauty 139,95 point

Steen Gregersen/Stoffer 82,60 point

E klassen

Thorvald Larsen/Rollo  369,40 point (3. plads)

Ringe 10. marts

Sture Hansen/Zimba 149,35 point

Elite turneringen Horsens 3. marts

Thorvald Larsen/Rollo 364,35 point (3. plads)